Schedule for June 28, 2020 - July 4, 2020

Mon June 29, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Phil Morton, Alex Velasquez
17 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Alex Velasquez
3 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
5 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Intensity Alex Velasquez
5 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
6 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Benjamin Palmer, Alex Velasquez
10 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
4 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
12 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Mike Egebrecht
8 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
3 of 24
Tue June 30, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Benjamin Palmer
15 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
6 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir
3 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
4 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
11 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht
2 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Mike Egebrecht N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
10 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
9 of 24
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Yoga Online - NO RSVP N/A N/A
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
2 of 24
Wed July 01, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Janis Christopher, Mike Egebrecht
14 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Mike Egebrecht
13 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
6 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
9 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Benjamin Palmer
9 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
3 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
7 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
8 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
5 of 24
Thu July 02, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Benjamin Palmer
11 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
5 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir
6 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
4 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
6 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
7 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht
4 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Mike Egebrecht N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
9 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
10 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
2 of 24
Fri July 03, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht, Phil Morton
14 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Mike Egebrecht
7 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Alex Velasquez
10 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
4 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Alex Velasquez
8 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
6 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
0 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
3 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Benjamin Palmer
0 of 24
Sat July 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
24 of 30
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
19 of 24