Schedule for July 5, 2020 - July 11, 2020

Mon July 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
17 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Alex Velasquez
7 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Intensity Alex Velasquez
5 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
5 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Alex Velasquez N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
14 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
3 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
9 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Mike Egebrecht
13 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
4 of 24
Tue July 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Benjamin Palmer
19 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir
4 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
4 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
6 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
10 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht
2 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
11 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
8 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
1 of 24
Wed July 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Janis Christopher, Mike Egebrecht
18 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Mike Egebrecht
10 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
4 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
7 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
1 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Mike Egebrecht N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
9 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Benjamin Palmer, Alex Velasquez
10 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
13 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
5 of 24
Thu July 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Benjamin Palmer
15 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir
5 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Rx Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
4 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
9 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht
4 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Rosa Arnardottir N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
12 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Rosa Arnardottir, Alex Velasquez
6 of 24
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Intensity Alex Velasquez
5 of 24
Fri July 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Intensity Janis Christopher, Mike Egebrecht
15 of 24
6:15 AM - 7:15 AM Rx Mike Egebrecht
7 of 24
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Intensity Janis Christopher
2 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Intensity Mike Egebrecht
3 of 24
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Intensity Alex Velasquez
9 of 24
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Mike Egebrecht N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Rx Mike Egebrecht, Alex Velasquez
7 of 24
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM Open Gym - NO RSVP N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
0 of 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Intensity Online - NO RSVP Alex Velasquez N/A N/A
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Intensity Benjamin Palmer
1 of 24
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rx Benjamin Palmer
2 of 24
Sat July 11, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:45 AM - 8:45 AM Intensity Angie Morris, Phil Morton
16 of 24
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Rx Angie Morris, Phil Morton
12 of 24
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Intensity Phil Morton
8 of 24